Контроллер IBM 8Gb Fibre Channel 00Y2491

Контроллер IBM Lenovo 6Gb SAS HBA 46M0907

Контроллер IBM 42D0485

Контроллер IBM 42D0501

Контроллер LSI SAS 9300-16e LSI00342 H5-25520-00

Мобильный телефон Apple Iphone 4s 8GB 3G

Контроллер Digitus DS-31220

Сетевой контроллер Intel I350-T2

Контроллер LSI SAS 9380-8E LSI00438 05-25528-04

НазваниеЦена, руб.Продавец
Контроллер Fibre Channel IBM 8Gb FC 4 Port Host Interface Card, for V3700 Dual Control Enclosure (00Y2491) (00Y2491) 17921магазин
Контроллер Fibre Channel Lenovo Emulex 8Gb FC Single-port HBA for SystemX (42D0485) (42D0485) 53708магазин
Контроллер Fibre Channel HP 590647-B21 (590647-B21) 61560магазин
Контроллер Fibre Channel Dell NIC QLogic 2662 Dual Port (406-BBBB) 81119магазин
Кабель HP Fibre Channel 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) / AJ837A (AJ837A) 9269магазин
Адаптер Lenovo ThinkServer LPe16002B-M8-L PCIe 8Gb 2-port Fibre Channel by Emulex (4XB0F28704) 82240citilink.ru
Контроллер IBM 42D0501 43290just.ru
Контроллер Dell NIC QLogic 2662 Dual Port 16Gb Fibre Channel HBA Full Height 406-BBBB 84810just.ru
Потребительские товары 1/fibre Channel 4 AE311A 407620/001, 1 12212nazya.com
Адаптер Lenovo 00Y2491 8Gb FC 4-port 25960citilink.ru
10N7255 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter For Power System well tested working one year warranty 5871aliexpress.com
Контроллер Fibre Channel IBM 42D0510 (42D0510) 69666магазин
AG690B EVA M6412A 300GB 15K Fibre Channel 40 pin 4Gbps HotSwap FCAL Hard Drive One Year Warranty 3367aliexpress.com
450GB 15K Dual-Port AG803A 454412-001 AG803B Fibre Channel Hard Drive Original new 3 years warranty 4499aliexpress.com
Внутренний твердотельный диск (SSD) Kingspec 1.8" SATA III SATA II SSD 8GB 2/sony IBM HP DELL NOKIA KSD-MS18.6-008MJ 2395nazya.com
03N5029 10N8620 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-X Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter For Power Systems well tested working one year warranty 5107aliexpress.com
364621-b22 366024-002 146.8GB 15000rpm 2GB Fibre Channel 3.5inch server hard disk drive 366024-002 364617-001, 1 yr warranty 3768aliexpress.com
Сервер IBM HX5 2.40GHz Intel Xeon E7-4870 10C/30MB/8GB/OBay/Virtual Fabric Adapter (7873F2G) 90640citilink.ru
Дисковый массив Lenovo S3200/S2200 2.5 iSCSI 1x 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ Module 1 pack (00WC088) 5170citilink.ru
Контроллер Fibre Channel Lenovo 42D0501 (42D0501) 32163магазин
Контроллер Fibre Channel HP 651281-B21 (651281-B21) 66967магазин
Контроллер Fibre Channel Dell QLogic 2562 (406-10695) (406-10695) 51156магазин
Контроллер Fibre Channel Dell 406-BBEK (406-BBEK) 49277магазин
Контроллер Fibre Channel Lenovo Emulex 8Gb FC Dual-port HBA for SystemX (42D0494) (42D0494) 47004магазин
IBM ThinkPad R60 R60E Heatsink Plate 42W2401 (Pack of 2) 1390nazya.com
элемент питания IBM 20V-4.5A 614nazya.com
Контроллер Fibre Channel HP AJ763B (AJ763B) 127704магазин
Контроллер Fibre Channel HP AP769B (AP769B) 80493магазин
Контроллер Fibre Channel HP AJ762B (AJ762B) 86074магазин
Fibre Optical Sensors FU-2540 8417aliexpress.com

Купить в Москве с доставкой - Контроллер IBM 8Gb Fibre Channel 00Y2491

Контроллер Fibre Channel Lenovo Emulex 8Gb FC Single-port HBA for SystemX (42D0485) (42D0485)

Контроллер Emulex 8Gb FC Single-port HBA for SystemX

Контроллер Fibre Channel HP 590647-B21 (590647-B21)

(8-Gb) (BL280G6,460G6,490G6,685G5,860,870) Brocade 804 BL cClass Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter (590647-B21)

Контроллер Fibre Channel Dell NIC QLogic 2662 Dual Port (406-BBBB)

DELL NIC QLogic 2662 Dual Port, 16Gb Fibre Channel HBA, Full Height

Контроллер Fibre Channel IBM 42D0510 (42D0510)

x3100M4/x3200 M3/x3250 M3 M4/x3400 M3/x3500 M3/x3550 M3/x3620 M3/x3630M3/x3650 M3/x3690X5/x3755 M3/x3850_x3950X5 QLogic 8Gb Fibre Channel Dual-port HBA (42D0510)

Контроллер Fibre Channel Lenovo 42D0501 (42D0501)

Контроллер QLogic 8Gb FC Single-port HBA for SystemX

Контроллер Fibre Channel HP 651281-B21 (651281-B21)

Dual port, 8Gb, for BL cClass Gen8 QMH2572, Host Bus Adapter, Qlogic-based, Fibre Channel mezzanine card

Контроллер Fibre Channel Dell QLogic 2562 (406-10695) (406-10695)

двухпортовый 8Gb Fibre Channel HBA - комплект

Контроллер Fibre Channel Dell 406-BBEK (406-BBEK)

DELL Controller HBA FC QLogic 2562 Dual Port, 8Gb Fibre Channel, 2xTranceiver LC connectors Full Height (analog 406-10695)

Контроллер Fibre Channel Lenovo Emulex 8Gb FC Dual-port HBA for SystemX (42D0494) (42D0494)

Контроллер Emulex 8Gb FC Dual-port HBA for SystemX

Контроллер Fibre Channel HP AJ763B (AJ763B)

for WinSrv and Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AJ763A) FCA 82E Fibre Channel Dual Channel 8Gb Host Bus Adapter PCI-E (9AJ763B)

Контроллер Fibre Channel HP AP769B (AP769B)

for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AP769A) not work directly w/P2000 FCA 81B 8Gb Single Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter PCI-E (AP769B)

Контроллер Fibre Channel HP AJ762B (AJ762B)

for Windows, Linux (LC connector); incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AJ762A)FCA 81E 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter PCI-E (AJ762B)